>
23. - 28. JULY 2018 - HJØRRING - DENMARK

finals top

The Dana Cup finals at the Nord Energi Arena are always a huge event. This special experience will be sent all around the World. All of our A-finals will be streamed live via our website.  

A-finals Friday the 27th of July 2018 Nord Energi Arena - Field 1

Field 1

14.00 Class G12 - Girls
15.00 Class B11 - Boys
16.15 Class B12 - Boys
17.30 Class G13 - Girls
18.45 Class G17 - Girls
arnd 20.15 Presentation of the Fair Play trophies
20.30 Class G19 - Girls
arnd 21.45 Presentation of the bronze medals in all classes
arnd 22.15 Fireworks

The presentation of the medals and trophies takes part on the field after the games.

Final teams: Around 45 minutes before kick-off, the teams will be shown to their changing room.

Bronze medals and trophies: Teams are asked to meet 45 minutes before the presentation. 

Fair Play trophies: Teams are asked to meet 30 minutes before the presentation. 

Best club trophy: Representatives from the club are asked to meet 30 minutes before the presentation.

 

A-finals Saturday the 28th of July 2018 - Nord Energi Arena - Field 1

Field 1

08.00 Class B15 - Boys
09.15 Class G16 - Girls
10.30 Class B13 - Boys
11.30 Class B17 - Boys
12.45 Class G15 - Girls
arnd 14.00 Presentation of Best Club trophy
14.15 Class B19 - Boys
15.30 Class G14 - Girls
16.30 Class B14 - Boys
17.30 Class B16 - Boys

The presentation of the medals and trophies takes place on the field after the games.

Final teams: Around 45 minutes before kick-off, the teams will be shown to their changing room.

Bronze medals and trophies: Teams are asked to meet 45 minutes before the presentation. 

Fair Play trophies: Teams are asked to meet 30 minutes before the presentation. 

Best club trophy: Representatives from the club are asked to meet 30 minutes before the presentation.

 

B-finals Friday the 27th of July 2018 - FREM-Parken

FREM-Parken

18.45 Class B11 - Boys Field 25
18.45 Class B12 - Boys Field 26
18.45 Class G12 - Girls Field 24
18.45 Class G13 - Girls Field 22
18.45 Class G19 - Girls Field 21

The presentation of the trophies takes place on the filed after the games.

B-finals Saturday the 28th of July 2018 - Fortuna´s and HI´s fields

Fortuna´s and HI´s fields

09.00 Class B13 - Boys Field 3
09.00 Class G14 - Girls Field 4
09.00 Class B14 - Boys Field 11
09.00 Class G15 - Girls Field 12
09.00 Class B15 - Boys Field 13
09.00 Class G16 - Girls Field 14
09.00 Class B16 - Boys Field 15
09.00 Class G17 - Girls Field 16
09.00 Class B17 - Boys Field 17
09.00 Class B19 - Boys Field 18

The presentation of the trophies takes place on the filed after the games.

 

Brought to you by PES 2018.

PES2018 NEW logo med krone MacBook Pro

SponsorBar